V
Victor Lui instructed
Barrister 1 appearance
Victor Lui instructed appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Hong Kong judgment (2026), most often before the HKCFI.
About Victor Lui instructed
Victor Lui instructed appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Hong Kong judgment (2026). These were heard before HKCFI (1).
Source: derived from 1 published Hong Kong judgment, most recent decision . Published on HKLII.
How many cases has Victor Lui instructed appeared in?
Victor Lui instructed appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Hong Kong judgment (2026).
Which courts does Victor Lui instructed appear in?
Victor Lui instructed appears before HKCFI (1).
1
Reported cases
1
Appearances
1
Court
Bar
Branch