R

Rita Ku & Ser

Barrister 1 appearance

Rita Ku & Ser appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Hong Kong judgment (2026), most often before the HKCFI.

About Rita Ku & Ser

Rita Ku & Ser appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Hong Kong judgment (2026). These were heard before HKCFI (1).

Source: derived from 1 published Hong Kong judgment, most recent decision . Published on HKLII.

How many cases has Rita Ku & Ser appeared in?

Rita Ku & Ser appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Hong Kong judgment (2026).

Which courts does Rita Ku & Ser appear in?

Rita Ku & Ser appears before HKCFI (1).

1
Reported cases
1
Appearances
1
Court
Bar
Branch

Counsel Defendant (1)