M
Mabel Yuen
Barrister 2 appearances
Mabel Yuen appears as counsel of record in 2 reported Hong Kong judgments (2025), most often before the HKCFI.
About Mabel Yuen
Mabel Yuen appears as counsel of record in 2 reported Hong Kong judgments (2025). These were heard before HKCFI (2).
Source: derived from 2 published Hong Kong judgments, most recent decision . Published on HKLII.
How many cases has Mabel Yuen appeared in?
Mabel Yuen appears as counsel of record in 2 reported Hong Kong judgments (2025).
Which courts does Mabel Yuen appear in?
Mabel Yuen appears before HKCFI (2).
2
Reported cases
2
Appearances
1
Court
Bar
Branch