A

Annabelle Chan, Senior

Barrister 1 appearance

Annabelle Chan, Senior appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Hong Kong judgment (2024), most often before the HKDC.

About Annabelle Chan, Senior

Annabelle Chan, Senior appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Hong Kong judgment (2024). These were heard before HKDC (1).

Source: derived from 1 published Hong Kong judgment, most recent decision . Published on HKLII.

How many cases has Annabelle Chan, Senior appeared in?

Annabelle Chan, Senior appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Hong Kong judgment (2024).

Which courts does Annabelle Chan, Senior appear in?

Annabelle Chan, Senior appears before HKDC (1).

1
Reported cases
1
Appearances
1
Court
Bar
Branch

Counsel Prosecution (1)